Erfolge
Arbeitsprüfungen
- 08.09.2019 HSV Wald
Begleithundeprüfung
Richter: Jörg Jäckle (D) - 02.07.2016 SV OG Heuberg
Ausdauerprüfung
Richter: Jochen Prall (D)
Champion-Klasse
- 11.05.2019 BCD CAC Bauschlott
V1 VDH-CHA
Richterin: Jan Rual (UK) - 12.05.2019 BCD CAC Bauschlott
V1 VDH-CHA, Bester Rüde, Goldstadt Sieger, BOS
Richterin: Claudia Bächler (D) - 06.08.2017 BCD Selektion Kämpfelbach
Selectionné
Richter: Claudia Bächler (D), Werner Griepenkerl (D), Ulrike Theumer (D), Francois Teppaz Mission (F) - 05.08.2017 BCD Clubschau Kämpfelbach
V2 VDH-CHA
Richterin: Ulrike Theumer (D) - Juli 2017
Deutscher Champion (VDH) - 16.07.2017 BCD-CAC-Schau Dreieich-Offenthal
V1 VDH-CHA
Richterin: Carol Becket (Aus) - Juni 2017
Schweizer Schönheits-Champion - 25.06.2017 CACIB Aarau
Exc. 1 CAC
Richterin: Elena Ruskovaara (FI) - 24.06.2017 NHA Aarau
Exc. 1 CAC
Richterin: Myriam Vermeire (BE) - 08.01.2017 CACIB Nürnberg
V1 VDH-CHA
Richter: Niko Kersten (D) - 13.11.2016 IRAS Karlsruhe
V1 VDH-CHA
Richterin: Uschi Zelenka (D)
- September 2016
Champion de Luxembourg - 10.09.2016 93rd International Dog Show
Exc. 1, CACL
Richter: Paul Lawless (IRL)
Offene Klasse
- 04.09.2016 Nationale d'Elevage Pont de Veyle
Selectionné, 17,5/20 Punkte VT
Richter: Hervé Blasselle (F), Francois Teppaz Mission (F), Marlies Werkmeister (D) - Juli 2016
Schweizer Ausstellungs-Champion - 19.06.2016 Internationale Ausstellung Aarau
V1 CAC, CACIB-Res.
Richter: Miroslav Zidar (SI) - 18.06.2016 Nationale Ausstellung Aarau
V1 CAC
Richterin: Eva Mosimann (CH)
Zwischenklasse
- 05.06.2016 Championnat de France, Metz
Exc. 1
Richter: Jean-Paul Kerihuel (F) - 29.05.2016 Selektion des BBrC in Genk/Belgien
Sélectionné
Richter: G. Verlinden (B), M. Vermeire (B), J. De Brouwer (F) - 22.05.2016 IHA Kreuzlingen
V1 CAC, CACIB-Res.
Richter: Vojislav AlDagistani (RS) - 07.05.2016 CACIB Dortmund
V1 VDH-CHA, CAC-Res.
Richterin: Valerie Degeeter (B) - 06.05.2016 Europasiegerschau Dortmund
V2 VDH-CHA Res.
Richterin: Erica J. F. Bakker-van de Woestijne (NL)
Jugendklasse
- 17.05.2015 CACIB Kreuzlingen
V2 CAC Jugend Res.
Richter: Louis Pinto Teixeira (PT) - 24.05.2015 CACIB Saarbrücken
V1 VDH-J-CHA, Saarland Jugendsieger
Richterin: Claudia Bächler (D) - 06.06.2015 CAC-Schau Losheim
V1 VDH-J-CHA, Saarland Jugendsieger
Richterin: Valerie Degeeter (B) - 20.06.2015 Nationale Hundeausstellung Aarau
V1 Jugend CAC, Jugendsieger
Richterin: Ann Joe Sampaio (BRA) - Juni 2015
Deutscher Jugendchampion BCD - 01.08.2015 BCD Club-Schau Kämpfelbach-Bilfingen
V1 VDH-J-CHA
Richter: Jackie Dillies(F) - 02.08.2015 BCD Selektion Kämpfelbach-Bilfingen
V1
Richterin: Ulrike Theumer (D) - 23.08.2015 SBBC Clubschau Agasul
V1 Jugend CAC, Jugendsieger
Richterin: Ulrike Theumer (D) - 29.08.2015 Luxembourg BeNeLux Winner Show
Exc 1, JCACL, Jugendsieger, BeNeLux Junior Winner, Crufts Qualification 2016
Richter: Ronnie Irving (GB) - August 2015
Champions des Jeunes de Luxembourg - 14.11.2015 NRAS Karlsruhe
V1 VDH-J-CHA, Jugendsieger Karlsruhe
Richterin: Uschi Zelenka (D) - 22.11.2015 Exposition Canine Internationale Genève
Exc 1, JCAC, Jugendsieger
Richter: Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH) - Dezember 2015
Schweizer Jugend-Schönheits-Champion - Dezember 2015
Deutscher Jugend-Champion VDH